Saturday, May 12, 2007

CLK getz new step brother,Itchyz getz haircut

Today,Itchyz Cute Little Kellisa step brother was born.Why do i say step brother?Because diff mother born 1 mar.Now my clk got 2 step brother dee.1 of them is my fatherz Old Wira.And the newer addition to the car family is Tadaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa.............................................

The brand new (Blackish Blue/Bluish Black) Satria Neo hot from itzz motherz womb.*My dad and bro busy checking the car *(Must make sure got no kecacatan,u knoe la Proton carz are famous for wat.)hehe

The SatriazNeo Ass.Which 1 more sexy?My Clk'z ass or my brozz SatNeoz Ass?hehe.I kinda like this new car,but the fuel consumption is much higher than my CLK.So i'm still a faithful CLK fan.But then i heard there will be no more CLK in the future.Going to PUPUS.*sobs*
If u'll haven't notice yet,the registration number for my broz car is not 1 of the nice numbers.In fact it can be considered a very bad 1 for the 'Chinese'.hehe.2464 in cantonese is 'ye sei lok sei' which mean 'easy die go down also die'.

But then leh,there is alwayz the brighter side right?The number 4 can mean die as well as taukeh/boss.Why i say taukeh or boss?Wat do taukeh and boss alwayz do leh?Shake balls like itchy ar? haha.Of course not.They will sit down with their leg cross ordering ppl around right?And if u're observant enough,u will see a number 4 when u cross ur legs.HAHA.
Can see the Number?Highlighted in red.So now my broz number plate means 'Easy to become boss,fall down still can become boss' :P

Oo ya,finally Itchy decided not to be lazy and went for a haircut yesterday.Yeay my hair is bak to standing :P Spend RM50 for the hair cut +highlight.Cheap or expensive?Dunno ,u'll decide.Any comments on the hair?(Dun mind my half nakedness,that day very hot lor)


9 comments:

Rabbit said...

2464 not easy die golek die meh? kaka!

Eh 50 for haircut and highlight.. consider quite cheap liao lor, no meh?

seokyeng said...

noooooh ~ CLK cannot PUPUS lah. Or else i can't buy. =( Maybe join your bro. =P haha!

Jolene said...

wah!!! nice car...

ItchyHandseng said...

rabbit:hahaha i dunno,i'm a cantonese noob also.:P .Cheap ar?My friend say expensive leh.

Seok Yeng:haha.Or u can go for perdua Viva

jolene:Not mine :(

jlshyang said...

wah, new car. I love satria neo's design!! Manual or auto?

seokyeng said...

i like kelisa lah. Oh well, i'll start making myself like Satria Neo. =P hehe.
It's cheap to me. =) next time i shall go penang to do my hair. hehe.

ItchyHandseng said...

jlshyang:Manual.ishhhh No setia to ur CLK .

seok yeng:haha come pg do ar?must pay extra 100 for tol and petrol worrr.hahhah

seokyeng said...

wait for CNY or when i go back lor. Kill 2 birds with one stone mar. =P

CY said...

Wah lao eh!! Nice hair!!